Our center
Code
Branch Details
Director Name
UP51
R K COMPUTER, ETAWAH
MR. ASHISH BAJPAI
UP52
INDIAN COMPUTER EDUCATION, KARWI
MR. PRADEEP MANI
UP53
BALA JI COMPUTER EDUCATION, CHURU
MR. SUNIL SEWDA
UP54
JMD COMPUTER EDUCATION,SIKAR
MR. JITENDRA
UP55
SMT COMPUTER EDUCATION, HARIDWAR
MR. ANURAG GOEL
UP56
UNIVERSAL GROUP OF STUDIES, KASGANJ
MR. MUDDSAR HASAN
UP57
MGST, GORAI
MR. MANOJ KUMAR
UP58
MGST, DEVI ATAS
MR. GOVIND SHARMA
UP59
SARSWAT COMMUNICATION PVT. LTD. , RAYA
MR. ANOOP SARSWAT
UP60
CVD COMPUTER EDUCATION, AIRAKHERA
MR. BHUPENDRA PATHAK
UP61
MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION, HATHRAS JUNCTION
MR. LEKHRAJ SINGH
UP62
Bala ji computer Academy, PISAWA
MR. JITENDRA SINGH MR. MANOJ KUMAR
UP63
OM SAI INSTITUTE FOR TECHNOLOGY, TAPPAL
DR. MANVEER SINGH
UP64
.......................
MR.
UP65
KOTILYA GROUP OF INSTITUIONS, RAMBAGH, AGRA
MR. DHARMENDRA SINGH
UP66
SHRI BALA JI COMPUTER ACADEMY TAJGANJ, AGRA
MR. ILIYAS, HEMANT RAHORE
UP67
JM COMPUTER EDUCATION & MOBILE REPAIRING, SEWLAJAT, AGRA
MR. SACHIN GUPTA
UP68
ANMOL ACADEMY, BHAGWAN TALKIES, AGRA
MR. SANJAY DONERIYA
UP69
ICE, KHERIAMOD
MR. VINOD KUSHWAHA
UP70
YASH COMPUTERS, EATMADPUR
MR. MUKESH CHAUNDHIYA
UP71
KOTILYA GROUP OF INSTITUIONS,BARHAN
MR. DHARMENDRA SINGH
UP72
SKGSM, BASUNDHRA
MR. VINOD YADAV
UP73
.....................................
MR. ................................
UP74
M.TECH COMPUTER EDUCATION, KOTLA
MR. PADAM KUMAR
UP75
MR.
UP76
PINAHAT
MR. BANTU PARIHAR
UP77
TINT, HATHRAS
MR. JITENDRA SINGH
UP78
PUSHPENDRA COMPUTER EDUCATION, KARAB
MR. PUSHPENDRA SINGH
UP79
A TO Z COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER, JALESAR
MR. J P YADAV
UP80
LOKESH INFOTECH, SIKOHABAD
MR. ANKUR YADAV
UP81
SHIVANI COMPUTER EDUCATION, MATSENA
MRS. RADHA KUMARI
UP82
NISHA COMPUTER CENTER,DABRAI
MR. C P KUSHWAHA
UP83
SURV COMPUTER EDUCATION, DHUMARI
MR. KRIPAL SINGH
UP85
OM SAI COMPUTER EDUCATION,SIDHPURA
MR.
UP86
JAITHRA
MR. KRIPAL SINGH
UP87
ADATIYA COMPUTER EDUCATION,MAINPURI
MR. KULDEEP JI
UP88
FIC, FATEHPUR SIKARI
MR. PANKAJ GARG
UP89
BASUNDHRA
MR. VINOD YADAV
UP90
INFOTECH COMPUTER EDUCATION, KATPHORI
MR. SHAILENDRA SINGH
UP91
EXPRONET, KHANDOLI
MR. SANTOSH YADAV
UP92
NIDHOLI KALAN
MR. N M SWAMI
UP93
UP94
V S COMPUTERS
MR. VIKRAM SAXENA
UP95
GOVARDHAN
MR. VARJEET SINGH
UP96
SHUBH COMPUTER EDUCATION, MUDHI CHAURAHA
MR. MOHIT
UP97
KARHAL
Mr. PUSHPENDRRA
UP98
A-TECH, JASWANT NAGAR
MR. ASHISH VERMA
UP99
DEV COMPUTER EDUCATION, LAXMI NAGAR, MATHURA
MR. DEVI SINGH
UP100
LSQ COMPUTER EDUCATION,BODLA, AGRA
MR. AMIR
UP101
THINK LINE COMPUTER EDUCATION,TAPA, FIROZABAD
MR. DEEPANKAR PRAKASK
UP102
SAI CAREER LAUNCHER,NARORA
MR. PANKAJ GUPTA
UP103
SOFTECH COMPUTER CENTER, SARAI AGHAT
MR. RAMKHILADI SHAKYA
UP104
ELITE COMPUTER EDUCATION, KURAWALI
MR. ROHIT BHATNAGAR
UP105
RAHUL COMPUTER, SUAHG NAGAR, FIROZABAD
MR. RAHUL GUPTA
UP106
SAI COMPUTER EDUCATION, BARNAHAL
MR. ATUL PALIWAL
UP107
PVIIT, JASRANA
MR. RAKESH AGRAWAL
UP108
PANKAJ COMPUTER EDUCATION, KASGANJ
MR. PANKAJ
UP109
DIVY COMMUNICATION, AWAGARH
MR. HEMANT PRATAP SINGH
UP110
FUTURE IT COLLEGE , SIRSAGANJ
MR. SHAILENDRA SINGH
UP111
FIC, CHARRA
MR. DHARMENDRA RATHORE
UP112
MULTITECH, BADAUN
MR. DAYASHANKAR
UP113
SONU COMPUTER, NARKHI
MR. KARAN CHAUHAN
UP114
SAVITRI COMPUTER EDUCATION, BHAISROLI
MR. SANTOSH KUMAR
UP115
FIC, KHERGARH (FIROZABAD)
MR. K P SINGH
UP116
DUKSHA COMPUTER EDUCATION, JALALABAD
MR. HARI OM YADAV
UP117
SAKSHI COMPUTER EDUCATION, KAGAURAL
MR. MITHUN KUMAR
UP118
BHAWANA COMPUTER EDUCATION, SIKANDRA
MR. MAHESH CHANDRA SHARMA
UP119
LAKSHIKA COMPUTER VALLY, BAYANA
MR. DEVENDRA SHARMA
UP120
FIC, MATHURA
MR. ANSHUL KUMAR, JITENDRA SINGH
UP121
SHRI HARDAS COMPUTER EDUCATION, BARSANA
MR. MUKESH GURJAR
UP122
COM TECH ACADEMY, ALIGARH
MR. SANJAY KUMAR SINGH
UP123
IAPM COMPUTER EDUCATION, KUMHER
MR. JITENDRA SINGH
UP124
SHRI BALAJI ADARSH COMPUTER ACADEMY, CHHATA
MR. HEMANT KUMAR SHARMA
UP125
SHIVANI COMPUTER CENTER, MATSENA
RADHA
UP126
FIC, BAH
MR. ANUJ TRIVEDI
UP127
NET COMPUTER CENTER, RAJA KA TAL
MR. SAKET YADAV
UP128
SHRI COMPUTER CENTER, JAHAGIRABAD
MR. DINESH KUMAR
UP129
BCEC, SORON
MR. ABHAY STHAPAK
UP130
SICT COMPUTER EDUCATION, ETAH
MR. RAJEEV KUSHWAHA
UP131
NEW CAPITAL COMPUTER
MR. HASAN MIYAN
UP 132 GURU JI COMPUTER EDUCATION, DIBAI MR. GANGA RAM SHARMA
UP 133 FUTURE IT COLLEGE, BAH MR. RAVI SHARMA
UP 134 SAMDARSHI COMPUTER INSTITUTE MR. SANDIP SINGH, MR. ARUN PRATAP
UP 135 T & N COMPUTER EDUCATION, SADABAD MR. RAKESH KUMAR SEKHAWAT
UP 136 GURU JI EDUCATION CENTER, DIBAI MR. GANGA RAM SHARMA
UP 148 DIVY COMPUTER EDUCATION, AWAGARH MR. HEMANT PRATAP SINGH
UP 148

A V INSTITUTE MANAGEMENT OF TECHNOLOGY,TUNDLA

MR. VIJAY KUMAR
UP 150 STD-ACL, BHOGAON MR. NARENDRA SINGH
UP 151 R G COMPUTER EDUACATION, HATHRAS MR. HIMANSHU VARSHNEY
UP 152 IT COMPUTER EDUCATION, DHOLPUR MR. JITENDRA SINGH TOMAR
UP 153 CAREER POWER COMPUTER EDUCATION, KHERAGARH MR. GYANENDRA SINGH YADAV
UP 154 CEM INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION, MANIYA MR. NEK RAM
UP 155 PCM & COMPUTER COACHING CENTER, MENDU MR. CHANDRA VIR
UP 156 KIRTI COMPUTER INSTITUTE, SONBHADRA MR. SANTOSH KUMAR
UP 157 TROOP INSTITUTE, MORADABAD MR. LALIT GROVER
UP 158 VANJ INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION, BAGHPAT MR. NITIN KUMAR JAIN
UP 159 GAUTAM COMPUTERS, MATHURA MR. SHYAM SUNDAR GAUTAM
UP 161 RAJA COMPUTER & MOBILE TRAINING, NARONA -12 MR. GANGADHAR SINGH LODHI
UP 160 RAJEEV GANDHI COMPUTER EDUCATION, AGRA MR. PANKAJ KUMAR
UP 162 VIJAY RAJ COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, NERA - MAHAVAN MR. VISHNU KUMAR GAUTAM
UP 163 AUS INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT, FIROZABAD MR. AMAN PRATAP SINGH
UP 164 LNS IT COLLEGE, NAGLA SHEKHU MR. SAURABH SHARMA
UP 165 DURGE COMPUTER EDUCATION, BALDEV MR. BHUPENDRA SINGH
UP 166 ADRASH JAN KALYAN COMPUTER EDUCATION, KHERAGARH MR. SHAILENDRA SHAMRA
UP 167 SHRI BALA JI INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES, MURENA MR. NIKHIL GOYAL
UP 165 DURGE COMPUTER EDUCATION, BALDEV MR. BHUPENDRA SINGH
UP 169 FUTURE IT COLLEGE, GABHANA MR. VINAY KUMAR SHARMA
UP 170 UNIQUE COMPUTER CENTER, HARDOI MR. SANDEEP KUMAR GUPTA
UP 171 P S COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, AGRA MR. HARI OM KUSHWAHA
UP 172 FIC GABHANA RAMPUR, GABHANA MR. VINAY KUMAR SHARMA
UP 173 IT COMPUTER, SAHPAU MR. DEVESH KUMAR
UP 174 STUTI COMPUTER CLASSIS, AGRA MR. ABHISHEK JAIN
UP 175 PAVAN COMPUTER S/W H/W INSTITUTE, MUDHI MR. PAVAN KUMAR
UP 176 STAR PRESS & INSTITUTE, ETAWAH MR. MAJID FAISAL
UP 168 K D COMPUTER CENTER, JAMAL NAGAR BHAINS MR. AVDHESH YADAV
UP 177 S R GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS, JHANSI MR. K K SARWARIYA
UP 178 LAXMI COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, BACHGAON MR. UPENDRA UPADHYAY
UP 179 GAUR INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, JASWANT NAGAR MR. AJENDRA GAUR
JH 180 FACT COMPUTER EDUCATION, RANCHI MR. RAHIM KHAN
UP 181 PATHAK COMPUTERS, TERIBAGHIYA MR. ASHISH PATHAK
UP 182 POOJA INFOTECH, KUNDOL MR. BHURI SINGH
UP 183 X-PERT COMPUTER CLASSES, KIRAWALI MR. NITIN KUMAR AGRAWAL
UP 184

HOLY FAITH COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, BASREHAR, ETWAH

MR. MOHD. ARIF
UP 185 MORDEN COMPUTER EDUCATION MR. RAHIM KHAN
UP 186 R S COMPUTER STUDY POINT, EKDIL MR. MOHIT DUBEY, MR. SANDIP UPADHYAY
UP 187 PRETECH COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, FIROZABAD MR. PUSHPENDRA SINGH
MP 188 R MIIT COMPUTER INSTITUTE, BHIND MR. ASHISH SHRIVASTAVA
UP 188 FIC BHARTANA, BHARTHNA SHAILENDRA SINGH
UP 189 KD COACHING OF COMPUTER ACADEMY, DHORRA ANUJ KUMAR
UP 190 OM SAI RAM COMPUTER CENTER, BAKEWAR SHRI KRISHAN VERMA
UP 191 ICTE COMPUTER, LUCKNOW ANKIT VERMA 
UP 192 URMILA ENTERPRISES, FATEHPUR RAJEEV KUMAR GUPTA
UP 193 NCCIT COMPUTER EDUCATION, KANPUR DEEPAK SHUKLA
UP 194 SR COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, BHARTHNA ARVIND KUMAR
UP 195 DIVINE LEARNING SOLUTIONS, ANPARA SONBHADRA SANDEEP SHARMA
UP 196 H.C.L COMPUTER HARDWARE & SOFTWARE INSTITUTE, SAURIKH BHUPENDRA SINGH
UP 197 MAA GAYATRI COMPUTER EDUCATION, ANWALKHERA ROHIT SINGH
UP 198 SHRI BALAJI COMPUTER EDUCATION, SADABAD ABHA DEVI
UP 199 GEEKAY INFOTECH, RENUKOOT SONEBHADRA GOPAL KRISHNA MADAN
UP 200 INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION, ETAH RAHBER NASEEM
UP 201 RC GROUP OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, BICHPURI AGRA DEVENDRA SHARMA
UP 202 GUM GUM COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, K K NAGAR, SIKANDRA HARI KANT SHARMA
UP 203 COMMERCIAL CAREER COMPUTER INSTITUTE, ROBERTS GANJ SONEBHADRA SALIM AHAMAD
UP 204 GREEN MART FOUNDATION, CHANDAULI SANDEEP KUMAR MAURYA
UP 205 SONE UNITECH EDUCATION SOCIETY, OBRA SONEBHADRA AMAR DEEP SINGH
UP 206 AIM POINT COMPUTER INSTITUTE, RAJPUR KANPUR DEHAT PANKAJ KAUSHAL
UP 207 VIMALA DEVI PRASHIKSHAN SEWA SANSTHAN, DUDDHI SONEBHADRA VIMALA DEVI/AJAY KUMAR
UP 208 SICT COMPUTER EDUCATION, SHIV SINGH PUR ETAH RAJEEV KUSHWAH
UP 209 SHREE RAM COMPUTER INSTITUTE, MAHEWA ETAWAH DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
UP 210 UNIQUE COMPUTER INSTITUTE, KHURJA JUNCTION RAVINDRA GIRI
UP 211 KS COMPUTER INSTITUTE, KHURJA AMIT SAINI
FIC 529 Galaxy Computer Education , Bokaro Mr. Neeraj Kumar
FIC 528 ITRC Pithoragarh Mr.Pushkar Singh
FIC 522 Expert Education Era , Nasirabad Mr. Kushal Kumawat
FIC 507 Badhawan Institute, Jhajha Mr. AK Badhawan
FIC 509 New Computer World, Firozabad Mr. Pushpendra Kumar
FIC 531 Meera Computer Center , Hathras Mr. Rajnish Kumar
FIC 521 Sufi- Tech Computers Classes , Thane Mohd. Shoaib
FIC 502 Siddharth Institute of Technology Mr.Manoj kumar sharma
FIC514 Addedbits Techologly Mr. Rajesh Kumar Kureel
FIC 518 Abhishek Shukla Mr. Abhishek Shukla
FIC 526 Om Computer Education Mr. Nilesh Sharma
FIC 530 Navya's Toon Skool Mr. Sanjay Kumar Prajapati
FIC 533 Gayatri Sikshan Sansthan Mr. Tarun Khandelwal
FIC 538 Ganesh Computer Mr. Sunil Kumar
FIC 543 Zed Plus Computer education Center Mr. Sushil Kumar
FIC 546 Sakshi comuter Institute Mr. Suresh Chand Sharma
FIC 552 Media Computers Mr. Deepak Chaudhari
FIC556 MIT COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, BHANDUP (MAHARASHTRA) MR. SALIM SHAIKH
FIC547 PANSI TECHNOLOGIES, KALYAN (EAST) MR. VIJAY
FIC518 S.P.TECHNOLOGY, KANPUR MR. ABHISHEK SHUKLA
FIC540 OFFICE COMPUTERS, PALI MR. SAURABH
FIC535 FIC BARABANKI MR. GAURAV KHARE
FIC539 ZIA ACADEMY, KANNAUJ MR. MEHARBAN ALAM
FIC544 EXPERT COMPUTER CENTRE, SHIVRAJPUR MR. AMIT VERMA
FIC548 NEW MAGPIE TECH COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, MAHOBA MR. PRAVENDRA SINGH PARMAR
FIC578 FADEX SOFTWARES, BIKANER MR. NARESH AHUJA
FIC560 PRAGATI COMPUTER INFOTECH COLLEGE, NAGAUR MR. MADAN KUMAWAT
FIC588 ICA, HARIDWAR MR. ABHISHEK GUPTA
FIC559 AKTC, MIRZAPUR MR. ANAND KUMAR GUPTA
FIC590 BRAJ COMPUTER SOCIETY, BILASPUR MR. BRAJBHOOSHAN YADAV
FIC591 N S COMPUTER INSTITUTE, KALINDRI BIHAR MR. RAJ ALI KHAN
FIC 596 Cnet , Ballia (U.P.) Mr. Praveen Kumar Yadav
FIC 624 Indian Institute Of Computer Education, Powayan ,Shahjahanpur Mr. Prashant Gupta
FIC 602 Career Point of Information Technology , Gajipur Mr. Abhay Kumar Singh
FIC 607 Social Study Point ,Jaunpur Mr. Ram Sagar
FIC 604 Techno-Tech Computer Education Center, Jamalpur Firozabad Mr. Brajesh Kumar & Mr. Satendra Singh
FIC 581 Sat Saheb Computer, Hathras Mr. Shiv Datt
FIC 613 Jaigurudev Institute , Azamgarh Mr. Dinesh Kumar Mishra
FIC 601 Creative Computer Education , Wardha Maharastra Mr. Pramod Kumhare
FIC 600 ST. Computer Education Institute , Dyalbagh Agra Mr. Ajeet
FIC 547 Pansi Technogolies , Kalyan East Maharastra Mr. Vijay
FIC 666 Smart Computer , Sirsa Mr. Vikas Kamboj
FIC 559 AKTC Mirzapur  Mr. ANAND KUMAR GUPTA
FIC 624 INDIAN INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION Mr. PRASHANT GUPTA
FIC 620 Gramin Computer Saksharta Samiti Tapukara, Alwar Mr. Nutan Gupta
FIC 649 MICO Computer , BIJAINAGAR Mr. Badri Naarayan Nawal
FIC 689 Shree Infotech & Computer Technology Mr. Arvind Kumar
FIC 687 Prince Engineering Education Academy Mr. Chiranji Lal Saini
FIC 679 SRISTI SEVA SANSTHAN Mr. Shivraj Prasad Verma
FIC 674 R.K. Institute Of Computer Technology Mr. Kamlesh
FIC 582 CSIT Computer Institute, Azamgarh Mr.
FIC 540 Lord Krishna Computers Education , Ambala Mr.
FIC 520 IICE Computer Education Center, Bisau Mr. Surendra

 
 
   All right reserved by Future IT College
Powered by SPINFOCOM   
Achieve Glorious Movement Facebook Twitter Youtube